Otago-Southland Under 13 Championship 2019 - Round 7

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Rtg Loc Club          Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Sun, Alexander          LPHS  12  655               6.5   24:W  7:W  4:W  3:W  2:W 15:W  6:D
2  Hobbs, Oliver           OBHS  12  519               5.5   16:W 19:W 13:D  8:W  1:L  7:W  3:W
3  Patterson, Linus        Home  12  488               5      9:W 11:W  8:W  1:L  6:W  4:W  2:L
4  Grant, Tyne             Balm  11  565 Balmacewen    5     10:W  5:W  1:L 18:W 14:W  3:L  7:W
5  Stephenson, Geordie     DNI   11      DNI           5     14:W  4:L  7:L 19:W 13:W  8:W  9:W
6  Gonen, Yakim            Home  11                    4.5   15:W  8:L 12:W  9:W  3:L 11:W  1:D
7  Kozakai, Noaki          Balm  11  499               4     22:W  1:L  5:W 13:W 15:W  2:L  4:L
8  McIntosh, Fen           PC    12  610 Port Chalmers 4     17:W  6:W  3:L  2:L 18:W  5:L 13:W
9  Smith, Henry            DNI   11      DNI           4      3:L 23:W 20:W  6:L 21:W 10:W  5:L
10 Ussher, Jack            Balm  10      Balmacewen    4      4:L 12:W 24:W 15:L 16:W  9:L 19:W
11 Laws, Theo              Crom  10                    4     23:W  3:L 16:L 20:W 17:W  6:L 15:W
12 Lewis, Jayden           PC    12                    4     26:W 10:L  6:L 14:L 24:W 20:W 17:W
13 Fu, Zihan               GSNS  8   280               3.5   20:W 21:W  2:D  7:L  5:L 14:W  8:L
14 Mutch, Nathan           Balm  12  447               3.5    5:L 16:D 23:W 12:W  4:L 13:L 24:W
15 Millar-Coote, Nathaniel Kav   12  492               3      6:L 26:W 17:W 10:W  7:L  1:L 11:L
16 Fyfe, Nico              PC    11      Port Chalmers 3      2:L 14:D 11:W 17:L 10:L 18:W 22:D
17 Bailey, Quinn           Tahu  11                    3      8:L 22:W 15:L 16:W 11:L 23:W 12:L
18 Then, Ethan             GB    10  468               3     21:W 20:L 19:W  4:L  8:L 16:L 23:W
19 Parry, Will             Balm  11  467 Balmacewen    3     25:W  2:L 18:L  5:L 26:W 21:W 10:L
20 Patel, Abhi             Kav   11  410               3     13:L 18:W  9:L 11:L 25:W 12:L 26:W
21 Goldsmith, Max          PC    12      Port Chalmers 3     18:L 13:L 22:W 24:W  9:L 19:L 25:W
22 Hayward, Dustin         St L  9       St Leonards   2.5    7:L 17:L 21:L 26:W 23:L 25:W 16:D
23 Richards, Ben           DNI   12      DNI           2     11:L  9:L 14:L 25:W 22:W 17:L 18:L
24 Burnett, Leo            Home  11  300               2      1:L 25:W 10:L 21:L 12:L 26:W 14:L
25 Stephenson, Daniel      St L  9       St Leonards   1     19:L 24:L 26:W 23:L 20:L 22:L 21:L
26 Gouws, Ewan             St L  10      St Leonards   0     12:L 15:L 25:L 22:L 19:L 24:L 20:L

Club Standings

Place Name          Score

  1   BALMACEWEN    12   
  2   DNI           11   
  3   PORT CHALMERS 10   
  4   ST LEONARDS   3.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com