Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Johnson, Quentin J F NZL208919782089
2 Suazo, Benedict NZL205102051
3 Sarfas, Edward NZL195617971956
4 Gold, Hamish R NZL190916911909
5 Fukushima, Shoji NZL171617871716
6 Duffield, Terence NZL167516761675
7 Southgate, Brent NZL165516211655
8 Clarkson, Robert D NZL162415491624
9 Reid, David M NZL155815481558
10 Armstrong, John F NZL152216691522
11 Nisa, Hildon NZL151415821514
12 Loretan, Alf NZL148301483
13 Crack, Malcolm NZL000
14 Gray, Connor NZL000