Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 McNabb, Matthew D NZL220502205
2 Johnson, Quentin J F NZL212102121
3 Xie, Felix NZL208602086
4 Jackson, L Ross NZL203002030
5 Christie, Richie NZL195901959
6 Lyall, Simon NZL192301923
7 Gold, Hamish R NZL185701857
8 Perrin, Brent ENG182618261826
9 Diep, Denan AUS178717871787
10 Ashe, Michael NZL174801748
11 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL173901739
12 Clarkson, Robert D NZL161801618
13 Anikonov, Artem RUS142013081420