OT Cleland Trophy 2021 - Round 6

Cross Table

No Name                 Loc  Club Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Nedyhalov, Olefsandr 2100 OT   5     11:W  4:W  3:W  2:W  7:W  0:L
2  Paulsen, Jens        1934 OT   4.5   17:W 13:W  7:W  1:L  4:W  3:D
3  Johnson, Quentin J F 2126 OT   4      6:W  5:W  1:L  0:D 11:W  2:D
4  Sarfas, Edward       1888 OT   4     12:W  1:L 10:W  5:W  2:L 11:W
5  Gold, Hamish R       1875 OT   4     16:W  3:L 12:W  4:L 17:W 10:W
6  Parlby, Raine        1700 OT   3      3:L 17:W  0:D 11:W  0:D  0:L
7  Familton, Gregory    1784 OT   2.5   18:W  9:D  2:L 14:W  1:L  0:L
8  Suazo, Benedict      2062 OT   2.5    0:D  0:D  0:D 10:W  0:L  0:L
9  King, Mathew J       2049 OT   2.5    0:D  7:D  0:D  0:L 16:W  0:L
10 Duffield, Terence    1661 OT   2      0:D 14:W  4:L  8:L  0:D  5:L
11 Southgate, Brent     1632 OT   2      1:L 20:W 13:W  6:L  3:L  4:L
12 Nisa, Hildon         1563 OT   2      4:L  0:W  5:L 13:W  0:L  0:L
13 Ess, Cage            1000 OT   2      0:W  2:L 11:L 12:L 14:L  0:W
14 Stewart, Ezekiel     1700 OT   2      0:D 10:L  0:D  7:L 13:W  0:L
15 Jadhav, Pratik            OT   2      0:   0:   0:  22:W 20:W  0:L
16 McIntosh, Fen        1369 OT   1.5    5:L  0:D  0:D 17:D  9:L  0:L
17 Loretan, Alf         1589 OT   1.5    2:L  6:L 22:W 16:D  5:L  0:L
18 Couper, Andrew       1000 OT   1      7:L  0:D  0:D  0:L  0:L  0:L
19 Nelson, Aaron        1624 OT   1     21:L  0:D  0:D  0:L  0:L  0:L
20 Noone, Angus         1000 OT   1      0:D 11:L  0:D  0:L 15:L  0:L
21 Lamont, Iain         2063 OT   1     19:W  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
22 Luna, Eliot          1600 OT   0      0:   0:  17:L 15:L  0:L  0:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                 Feder Loc Id  Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  Johnson, Quentin J F NZL   10632SM 2126 3.5/5 4.15    -7 1848  1997
2.  Nedyhalov, Olefsandr UKR   18218AM 2100 5.0/5 3.95    11 1873  2872
3.  Lamont, Iain         NZL   11045SM 2063 1.0/1 0.94     1 1624  2623
4.  Suazo, Benedict      NZL   17094AM 2062 1.0/1 0.92     1 1661  2660
5.  King, Mathew J       NZL   13239AM 2049 1.5/2 1.90    -4 1577  1770
6.  Paulsen, Jens        NZL   17767SM 1934 4.5/6 4.44     1 1748  1941
7.  Sarfas, Edward       NZL   11319SM 1888 4.0/6 3.78     2 1794  1919
8.  Gold, Hamish R       NZL   10798SM 1875 4.0/6 4.38    -4 1699  1824
9.  Familton, Gregory    NZL   17645AM 1784 2.5/5 2.70    -2 1757  1757
10. Parlby, Raine        NZL           1700 2.0/3 1.17     8 1782  1907
11. Stewart, Ezekiel     NZL           1700 1.0/3 2.34   -13 1482  1357
12. Duffield, Terence    NZL   11173SM 1661 1.0/4 0.88     1 1881  1688
13. Southgate, Brent     NZL   10929VM 1632 2.0/6 2.94    -9 1636  1511
14. Nelson, Aaron        NZL   17422JM 1624 0.0/1 0.06    -1 2063  1064
15. Luna, Eliot          NZL           1600 0.0/1 0.52    -5 1589   590
16. Loretan, Alf         NZL   16817SM 1589 1.5/5 1.75    -3 1696  1547
17. Nisa, Hildon         NZL   16062AM 1563 1.0/3 1.41    -4 1588  1463
18. McIntosh, Fen        NZL   17417JM 1369 0.5/3 0.15     4 1838  1565
19. Couper, Andrew       NZL           1000 0.0/1 0.00     0 1784   785
20. Noone, Angus         NZL   18216JM 1000 0.0/1 0.01     0 1632   633
21. Ess, Cage            NZL   18125AM 1000 0.0/4 0.04     0 1707   708
22. Jadhav, Pratik                          2.0/2            1300  1325
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com