Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
5 Ashton, Matthew NZL170801708
6 Barbu, Vlad NZL170001700
12 Bell, Daniel NZL155601556
33 Blair, Rowan NZL8690869
30 Brook, Heidi NZL100001000
3 Christie, Richie NZL194801948
23 Clarkson, Robert D NZL142801428
13 Familton, Gregory NZL154501545
20 Fisher, Samuel J. NZL145001450
32 Frith, Hunter NZL9860986
26 Fu, Zihan NZL121801218
14 Gold, Hamish R NZL153501535
2 Johnson, Quentin J F NZL201202012
19 Kazakov, Samson NZL149501495
4 Kerr, Atlas NZL185301853
15 Kong-Lim, Qi Le NZL151101511
22 Kozakai, Naoki NZL143801438
35 Lai, Alex NZL8100810
28 Latawan, Alison NZL112301123
9 Lobb, Oscar NZL160001600
27 Loretan, Alf NZL118501185
10 McKee, Joe NZL159501595
24 Morgan, Alistair NZL140001400
29 Munro, Murphy NZL108101081
1 Nedyhalov, Olefsandr NZL206302063
16 Ong, Rommel NZL150001500
11 Paulsen, Jens NZL158701587
17 Quennell, Ramon NZL150001500
34 Repia-King, Ian NZL6990699
8 Sarfas, Edward NZL166001660
21 Stephenson, Geordie NZL144201442
7 Suggate, Romero NZL166401664
18 Williams, Matt NZL150001500
25 Wilson, Flynn NZL130001300
31 Yang, Raymond NZL100001000