Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Michael V R NZLFM230802308
2 Carpinter, Anthony L NZL214702147
3 Nedyhalov, Olefsandr NZL203302033
4 Suazo, Benedict NZL195201952
5 Christie, Richie NZL190001900
6 Coleman, Phil NZL187201872
7 Kerr, Atlas NZL185301853
8 Suggate, Romero NZL180601806
9 Anikonov, Artem FID177501775
10 Kong-Lim, Qi Le NZL172601726
11 Sun, Alexander NZL167401674
12 Sarfas, Edward NZL166401664
13 Loos, Rick NZL160001600
14 Williams, Matt NZL154101541
15 Gold, Hamish R NZL153701537
16 Bell, Daniel NZL151501515
17 Familton, Gregory NZL151501515
18 Gilmore, Blake NZL146201462
19 McLean, Gary NZL138301383
20 Kozakai, Naoki NZL133601336
21 McPherson, Timothy J NZL125601256
22 Sullivan, Robert NZL120001200
23 Kerr, Conor NZL118701187
24 Wilson, Noah NZL118001180
25 Bradford, Mitchell NZL108801088
26 Jadhav, Pratik IND104001040
27 Henneveld, Lainey NZL100001000
28 Kuruppuarachchi, Thisun NZL100001000
29 Frith, Hunter NZL9860986
30 Lau, Nathan NZL9680968
31 Smith, Henry NZL9000900
32 Blair, Rowan NZL8390839
33 Christie, Jacob NZL8000800
34 Mansell, Alexander NZL7230723
35 Maarka, Vatsal NZL5870587