Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Nedyhalov, Olefsandr OT210002100
2 Johnson, Quentin J F OT202702027
3 King, Mathew J OT192801928
4 Suazo, Benedict OT192301923
5 Parlby, Raine 179001790
6 Sarfas, Edward OT168601686
7 Sun, Alexander 167901679
8 Ess, Cage OT164501645
9 Whelan, John 164001640
10 Gibb, Matthew 160001600
11 Black, Ross CA154301543
12 Gold, Hamish R OT153201532
13 Familton, Gregory OT150901509
14 Paulsen, Jens OT146701467
15 Genet, Elijah 135001350
16 Lau, Jared OT126001260
17 Nelson, Aaron OT121801218
18 Rapsey, Jonathan 111801118
19 Noone, Angus OT111201112
20 Fu, Zihan 111001110
21 Wilson, Noah 102601026
22 Munro, Murphy 100001000
23 Frith, Hunter 8200820
24 Mattocks, Brody 7300730
25 Blair, Rowan 000
26 Harnett, Lucas 000
27 Lai, ALex 000
28 Lau, Nathan 000
29 Mansell, Alexander 000
30 Namal Gomuwage, Dinuja Hiran 000
31 Stephenson, Geordie 000
32 Thomas, Rhiannon 000