Otago Under 13 Championship 2022 - Round 7

Cross Table

No Name                    Sch   Age Rtg Team           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Le, Henry               Kav   12                     7     13:W  3:W  2:W  6:W  4:W  8:W  7:W
2  Fu, Zihan               Balm  11  672 Balmacewen     6     10:W  9:W  1:L  7:W  5:W  6:W  3:W
3  Kerr, Conor             DNI   10  674                5     11:W  1:L 14:W 17:W  7:W 12:W  2:L
4  Choie, Alexa            Colu  12  469                4.5   22:W 14:W  7:L 10:W  1:L 11:D  6:W
5  Samuel, Scott           Balm  11  328                4.5    9:L 17:D 20:W 13:W  2:L 14:W 11:W
6  Lai, Alex               GSNS  8   810                4     12:W  8:W 16:W  1:L 11:W  2:L  4:L
7  Ahmad, Bilal            Balm  11  309                4     21:W 15:W  4:W  2:L  3:L 16:W  1:L
8  Zhong, Henry            Balm  11  436 Balmacewen     4     19:W  6:L  9:W 11:L 10:W  1:L 13:W
9  Namal Gomuwage, Dinuja  GSNS  9   291                4      5:W  2:L  8:L 16:D 19:W 13:D 12:W
10 Hotton, Zach            JH    11                     4      2:L 12:W 18:W  4:L  8:L 21:W 16:W
11 Kuruppuarachchi, Thisun Balm  11  474 Balmacewen     3.5    3:L 20:W 15:W  8:W  6:L  4:D  5:L
12 Carr, Gus               JMC   11      John McGlashan 3      6:L 10:L 19:W 15:W 14:W  3:L  9:L
13 Harvie, James           EOHS  11                     3      1:L 19:W 17:D  5:L 18:W  9:D  8:L
14 Court, Robbie           PC    11                     3     18:W  4:L  3:L 21:W 12:L  5:L 20:W
15 Spalding, Toby          JMC   10      John McGlashan 3     16:W  7:L 11:L 12:L 22:L 19:W 18:W
16 Guan, Haley             Colu  11  429                2.5   15:L 21:W  6:L  9:D 17:W  7:L 10:L
17 Fraser-Heal, Lincoln    Stir  8       Stirling       2.5   20:D  5:D 13:D  3:L 16:L 18:L 22:W
18 Alexander, Evie         Stir  8       Stirling       2.5   14:L 22:W 10:L 20:D 13:L 17:W 15:L
19 La Rooy, James          PC    10                     2      8:L 13:L 12:L 22:W  9:L 15:L 21:W
20 Docherty, Adam          JMC   11      John McGlashan 2     17:D 11:L  5:L 18:D 21:L 22:W 14:L
21 Steel, Jack             Stir  9       Stirling       2      7:L 16:L 22:W 14:L 20:W 10:L 19:L
22 Garbett, Ella           BrBy  11                     1      4:L 18:L 21:L 19:L 15:W 20:L 17:L

Team Standings

Place Name           Score

  1   BALMACEWEN     13.5 
  2   JOHN MCGLASHAN 8    
  3   STIRLING       7    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com