Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
17 Barnett, Eddie NZL140001400
15 Bell, Daniel NZLIN147801478
24 Bradford, Mitchell NZLWB9000900
2 Christie, Richie NZLCA196201962
9 Davie, Shannon NZLOT169101691
23 Donaldson, Connor NZLOT9550955
13 Familton, Gregory NZLOT152001520
22 Fraser, Corbin NZLIN117701177
25 Frith, Hunter NZL9000900
16 Gold, Hamish R NZLOT146701467
1 Johnson, Quentin J F NZLOT200402004
11 Kazakov, Samson NZLOT160001600
3 Kerr, Atlas NZLIN193001930
21 Kiwulegedara, Sasandu NZLIN120001200
18 Kozakai, Naoki NZLDJ139001390
12 Lennon, Ailstair P NZLIN160001600
20 Macmaster, Sen NZL127001270
19 McIntosh, Fen NZLOT133801338
26 Milford-Stevens, Carlos NZLWB9000900
27 Munro, Murphy NZLWB9000900
8 Paulsen, Jens NZLOT170001700
28 Repia-King, Ian NZLWB9000900
7 Sarfas, Edward NZLOT174201742
14 Soler, Julien NZLIN150001500
4 Suazo, Benedict NZLOT190901909
5 Suggate, Romero NZLOT183201832
6 Sun, Alexander NZL180001800
10 Tamimi, Naser NZLOT163401634