Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Nedyhalov, Olefsandr NZL206302063
2 Johnson, Quentin J F NZL201202012
3 Christie, Richie NZL194801948
4 Kerr, Atlas NZL185301853
5 Ashton, Matthew NZL170801708
6 Barbu, Vlad NZL170001700
7 Suggate, Romero NZL166401664
8 Sarfas, Edward NZL166001660
9 Lobb, Oscar NZL160001600
10 McKee, Joe NZL159501595
11 Paulsen, Jens NZL158701587
12 Bell, Daniel NZL155601556
13 Familton, Gregory NZL154501545
14 Gold, Hamish R NZL153501535
15 Kong-Lim, Qi Le NZL151101511
16 Ong, Rommel NZL150001500
17 Quennell, Ramon NZL150001500
18 Williams, Matt NZL150001500
19 Kazakov, Samson NZL149501495
20 Fisher, Samuel J. NZL145001450
21 Stephenson, Geordie NZL144201442
22 Kozakai, Naoki NZL143801438
23 Clarkson, Robert D NZL142801428
24 Morgan, Alistair NZL140001400
25 Wilson, Flynn NZL130001300
26 Fu, Zihan NZL121801218
27 Loretan, Alf NZL118501185
28 Latawan, Alison NZL112301123
29 Munro, Murphy NZL108101081
30 Brook, Heidi NZL100001000
31 Yang, Raymond NZL100001000
32 Frith, Hunter NZL9860986
33 Blair, Rowan NZL8690869
35 Lai, Alex NZL8100810
34 Repia-King, Ian NZL6990699