1 Suazo, Benedict , K=20, Elo=1952, ID=17094
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 Kuruppuarachchi, Thi 1400 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 9 Sarfas, Edward 1664 288 0.84 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 6 Anikonov, Artem 1775 177 0.73 0.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 7 Kong-Lim, Qi Le 1726 226 0.79 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 18 Sloan, Rogan-Joe 1300 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 14 Gottswinter, Tobias 1500 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = -22, PRtg=1686 1561 5.12 4.0 14.0

2 Johnson, Quentin J F, K=21, Elo=1921, ID=10632
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 McLean, Gary 1383 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 11 Gold, Hamish R 1537 384 0.91 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 7 Kong-Lim, Qi Le 1726 195 0.75 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 W 5 Malcolm, Leo 1801 120 0.66 0.0 2.5 4.5
5 B 9 Sarfas, Edward 1664 257 0.82 1.0 3.5 3.0
6 B 4 Kerr, Atlas 1853 68 0.59 0.0 3.5 5.0
var = -23, PRtg=1718 1661 4.65 3.5 15.0

3 Christie, Richie , K=22, Elo=1900, ID=15637
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 Sloan, Rogan-Joe 1300 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 10 Williams, Matt 1541 359 0.90 0.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 20 Yang, Raymond 1251 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 B 13 Santiago, Emmanuel 1502 398 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 17 McLean, Gary 1383 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 3.0
6 B 7 Kong-Lim, Qi Le 1726 174 0.73 0.0 4.0 5.5
var = -29, PRtg=1576 1451 5.31 4.0 15.0

4 Kerr, Atlas , K=22, Elo=1853, ID=17642
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 Loretan, Alf 1262 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 13 Santiago, Emmanuel 1502 351 0.89 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 8 Paulsen, Jens 1711 142 0.69 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 W 6 Anikonov, Artem 1775 78 0.61 0.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 5 Malcolm, Leo 1801 52 0.57 1.0 4.0 4.5
6 W 2 Johnson, Quentin J F 1921 68 0.41 1.0 5.0 3.5
var = 20, PRtg=1935 1662 4.09 5.0 18.0

5 Malcolm, Leo , K=23, Elo=1801, ID=17932
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 Yang, Raymond 1251 400 0.92 0.5 0.5 2.5
2 B 12 Bell, Daniel 1515 286 0.84 1.0 1.5 2.0
3 W 10 Williams, Matt 1541 260 0.82 1.0 2.5 3.0
4 B 2 Johnson, Quentin J F 1921 120 0.34 1.0 3.5 3.5
5 W 4 Kerr, Atlas 1853 52 0.43 0.0 3.5 5.0
6 B 9 Sarfas, Edward 1664 137 0.68 1.0 4.5 3.0
var = 12, PRtg=1817 1624 4.03 4.5 16.0

6 Anikonov, Artem , K=24, Elo=1775, ID=17288
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 Childs, Oscar 1000 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 W 15 Kerr, Conor 1403 372 0.90 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 1 Suazo, Benedict 1952 177 0.27 1.0 3.0 4.0
4 B 4 Kerr, Atlas 1853 78 0.39 1.0 4.0 5.0
5 W 7 Kong-Lim, Qi Le 1726 49 0.57 0.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 8 Paulsen, Jens 1711 64 0.59 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 10, PRtg=1733 1608 3.64 4.0 18.0

7 Kong-Lim, Qi Le , K=25, Elo=1726, ID=15042
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 Choie, Alexa 1000 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 14 Gottswinter, Tobias 1500 226 0.79 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 2 Johnson, Quentin J F 1921 195 0.25 0.5 2.5 3.5
4 B 1 Suazo, Benedict 1952 226 0.21 1.0 3.5 4.0
5 B 6 Anikonov, Artem 1775 49 0.43 1.0 4.5 4.0
6 W 3 Christie, Richie 1900 174 0.27 1.0 5.5 4.0
var = 65, PRtg=2076 1675 2.87 5.5 19.0

8 Paulsen, Jens , K=25, Elo=1711, ID=17767
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 Devlin, Leo 1000 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 27 Viray, Yurri 1000 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 4 Kerr, Atlas 1853 142 0.31 0.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 14 Gottswinter, Tobias 1500 211 0.77 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 W 10 Williams, Matt 1541 170 0.72 1.0 4.0 3.0
6 B 6 Anikonov, Artem 1775 64 0.41 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 25, PRtg=1718 1445 4.05 5.0 17.0

9 Sarfas, Edward , K=26, Elo=1664, ID=11319
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 Guan, Haley 1000 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 1 Suazo, Benedict 1952 288 0.16 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 19 Loretan, Alf 1262 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 B 18 Sloan, Rogan-Joe 1300 364 0.90 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 W 2 Johnson, Quentin J F 1921 257 0.18 0.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 5 Malcolm, Leo 1801 137 0.32 0.0 3.0 4.5
var = -10, PRtg=1539 1539 3.40 3.0 13.0

10 Williams, Matt , K=29, Elo=1541, ID=18432
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 Kuroe, Haru 1000 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 3 Christie, Richie 1900 359 0.10 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 5 Malcolm, Leo 1801 260 0.18 0.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 15 Kerr, Conor 1403 138 0.69 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 8 Paulsen, Jens 1711 170 0.28 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 13 Santiago, Emmanuel 1502 39 0.55 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 9, PRtg=1553 1553 2.72 3.0 14.0

11 Gold, Hamish R , K=29, Elo=1537, ID=10798
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 Samuel, Scott 1000 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 2 Johnson, Quentin J F 1921 384 0.09 0.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 18 Sloan, Rogan-Joe 1300 237 0.80 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 24 Guan, Haley 1000 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 W 16 Kuruppuarachchi, Thi 1400 137 0.68 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 B 17 McLean, Gary 1383 154 0.71 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = -3, PRtg=1459 1334 4.12 4.0 12.0

12 Bell, Daniel , K=29, Elo=1515, ID=17416
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 Viray, Yurri 1000 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 5 Malcolm, Leo 1801 286 0.16 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 25 Kuroe, Haru 1000 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 29 Schiele, Carlo 600 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
5 W 20 Yang, Raymond 1251 264 0.82 0.0 1.0 2.5
6 B 28 Eade, Lynkon 699 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
var = -78, PRtg= 934 1059 4.66 2.0 4.0

13 Santiago, Emmanuel , K=29, Elo=1502, ID=18109
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 Eade, Lynkon 699 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 4 Kerr, Atlas 1853 351 0.11 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 22 Choie, Alexa 1000 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 3 Christie, Richie 1900 398 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 23 Devlin, Leo 1000 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 10 Williams, Matt 1541 39 0.45 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 17, PRtg=1457 1332 3.40 4.0 13.0

14 Gottswinter, Tobias , K= 0, Elo=1500, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 Schiele, Carlo 600 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 W 7 Kong-Lim, Qi Le 1726 226 0.21 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 23 Devlin, Leo 1000 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 8 Paulsen, Jens 1711 211 0.23 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 19 Loretan, Alf 1262 238 0.80 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 W 1 Suazo, Benedict 1952 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1375 1375 3.16 3.0 12.0

15 Kerr, Conor , K= 0, Elo=1403, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 Noye, Kaydence 491 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 6 Anikonov, Artem 1775 372 0.10 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 27 Viray, Yurri 1000 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 10 Williams, Matt 1541 138 0.31 0.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 22 Choie, Alexa 1000 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 B 20 Yang, Raymond 1251 152 0.70 1.0 4.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1301 1176 3.87 4.0 13.0

16 Kuruppuarachchi, Thi, K= 0, Elo=1400, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 Suazo, Benedict 1952 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 20 Yang, Raymond 1251 149 0.70 0.0 0.0 2.5
3 W 26 Samuel, Scott 1000 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 25 Kuroe, Haru 1000 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 11 Gold, Hamish R 1537 137 0.32 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 23 Devlin, Leo 1000 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1165 1290 3.86 2.0 7.0

17 McLean, Gary , K=32, Elo=1383, ID=11511
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 Johnson, Quentin J F 1921 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 24 Guan, Haley 1000 383 0.91 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 28 Eade, Lynkon 699 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
4 B 20 Yang, Raymond 1251 132 0.68 1.0 3.0 2.5
5 B 3 Christie, Richie 1900 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 11 Gold, Hamish R 1537 154 0.29 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1385 1385 2.96 3.0 12.0

18 Sloan, Rogan-Joe , K= 0, Elo=1300, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 Christie, Richie 1900 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 25 Kuroe, Haru 1000 300 0.85 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 11 Gold, Hamish R 1537 237 0.20 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 9 Sarfas, Edward 1664 364 0.10 0.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 1 Suazo, Benedict 1952 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 26 Samuel, Scott 1000 300 0.85 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1509 1509 2.16 3.0 10.0

19 Loretan, Alf , K=34, Elo=1262, ID=16817
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 Kerr, Atlas 1853 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 26 Samuel, Scott 1000 262 0.82 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 9 Sarfas, Edward 1664 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 27 Viray, Yurri 1000 262 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 14 Gottswinter, Tobias 1500 238 0.20 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 25 Kuroe, Haru 1000 262 0.82 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = -27, PRtg=1211 1336 2.82 2.0 8.0

20 Yang, Raymond , K=34, Elo=1251, ID=18427
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 Malcolm, Leo 1801 400 0.08 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 W 16 Kuruppuarachchi, Thi 1400 149 0.30 1.0 1.5 2.0
3 B 3 Christie, Richie 1900 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 4.0
4 W 17 McLean, Gary 1383 132 0.32 0.0 1.5 3.0
5 B 12 Bell, Daniel 1515 264 0.18 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 W 15 Kerr, Conor 1403 152 0.30 0.0 2.5 4.0
var = 41, PRtg=1510 1567 1.26 2.5 10.0

21 Childs, Oscar , K= 0, Elo=1000, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 Anikonov, Artem 1775 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 28 Eade, Lynkon 699 301 0.85 0.0 0.0 1.0
3 W 30 Noye, Kaydence 491 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 1.0
4 B 26 Samuel, Scott 1000 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 W 29 Schiele, Carlo 600 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
6 B 24 Guan, Haley 1000 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 655 928 3.77 1.0 2.0

22 Choie, Alexa , K= 0, Elo=1000, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 Kong-Lim, Qi Le 1726 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 29 Schiele, Carlo 600 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 B 13 Santiago, Emmanuel 1502 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 30 Noye, Kaydence 491 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
5 B 15 Kerr, Conor 1403 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 27 Viray, Yurri 1000 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 995 1120 2.58 2.0 8.0

23 Devlin, Leo , K= 0, Elo=1000, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 Paulsen, Jens 1711 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 30 Noye, Kaydence 491 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 W 14 Gottswinter, Tobias 1500 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 28 Eade, Lynkon 699 301 0.85 1.0 2.0 1.0
5 W 13 Santiago, Emmanuel 1502 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 16 Kuruppuarachchi, Thi 1400 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1217 1217 2.09 3.0 9.0

24 Guan, Haley , K= 0, Elo=1000, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 Sarfas, Edward 1664 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 17 McLean, Gary 1383 383 0.09 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 29 Schiele, Carlo 600 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 W 11 Gold, Hamish R 1537 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 27 Viray, Yurri 1000 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 21 Childs, Oscar 1000 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg=1072 1197 2.17 2.0 5.0

25 Kuroe, Haru , K= 0, Elo=1000, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 Williams, Matt 1541 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 18 Sloan, Rogan-Joe 1300 300 0.15 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 12 Bell, Daniel 1515 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 16 Kuruppuarachchi, Thi 1400 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 2.0
5 W 28 Eade, Lynkon 699 301 0.85 1.0 2.0 1.0
6 W 19 Loretan, Alf 1262 262 0.18 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1286 1286 1.42 3.0 7.0

26 Samuel, Scott , K= 0, Elo=1000, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 Gold, Hamish R 1537 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 19 Loretan, Alf 1262 262 0.18 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 B 16 Kuruppuarachchi, Thi 1400 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 W 21 Childs, Oscar 1000 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 1.0
5 B 30 Noye, Kaydence 491 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
6 W 18 Sloan, Rogan-Joe 1300 300 0.15 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1040 1165 1.91 2.0 5.0

27 Viray, Yurri , K= 0, Elo=1000, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 Bell, Daniel 1515 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 8 Paulsen, Jens 1711 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 15 Kerr, Conor 1403 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 19 Loretan, Alf 1262 262 0.18 0.0 1.0 2.0
5 W 24 Guan, Haley 1000 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 B 22 Choie, Alexa 1000 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1315 1315 1.42 3.0 9.0

28 Eade, Lynkon , K= 0, Elo= 699, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 Santiago, Emmanuel 1502 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 21 Childs, Oscar 1000 301 0.15 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 B 17 McLean, Gary 1383 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 23 Devlin, Leo 1000 301 0.15 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 25 Kuroe, Haru 1000 301 0.15 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 12 Bell, Daniel 1515 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 960 1233 0.69 1.0 5.0

29 Schiele, Carlo , K= 0, Elo= 600, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 Gottswinter, Tobias 1500 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 22 Choie, Alexa 1000 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 W 24 Guan, Haley 1000 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 B 12 Bell, Daniel 1515 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 B 21 Childs, Oscar 1000 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 1.0
6 W 30 Noye, Kaydence 491 109 0.65 1.0 1.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg= 811 1084 1.05 1.0 1.0

30 Noye, Kaydence , K= 0, Elo= 491, ID=0
OtagoAutumnRapidOpen2023, Dunedin, 05/03/2023, 05/03/2023
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 Kerr, Conor 1403 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 23 Devlin, Leo 1000 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 21 Childs, Oscar 1000 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 B 22 Choie, Alexa 1000 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 2.0
5 W 26 Samuel, Scott 1000 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 2.0
6 B 29 Schiele, Carlo 600 109 0.35 0.0 1.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg= 728 1001 0.75 1.0 4.0