Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
6 Anikonov, Artem FIDCA177501775
12 Bell, Daniel NZLIN151501515
21 Childs, Oscar NZL100001000
22 Choie, Alexa NZL100001000
3 Christie, Richie NZLIN190001900
23 Devlin, Leo NZL100001000
28 Eade, Lynkon NZL6990699
11 Gold, Hamish R NZLOT153701537
14 Gottswinter, Tobias NZL150001500
24 Guan, Haley NZL100001000
2 Johnson, Quentin J F NZLOT192101921
4 Kerr, Atlas NZLIN185301853
15 Kerr, Conor NZL140301403
7 Kong-Lim, Qi Le NZLAC172601726
25 Kuroe, Haru NZL100001000
16 Kuruppuarachchi, Thisun NZL140001400
19 Loretan, Alf NZLOT126201262
5 Malcolm, Leo NZLOT180101801
17 McLean, Gary NZLIN138301383
30 Noye, Kaydence NZL4910491
8 Paulsen, Jens NZLOT171101711
26 Samuel, Scott NZL100001000
13 Santiago, Emmanuel NZLOT150201502
9 Sarfas, Edward NZLOT166401664
29 Schiele, Carlo NZL6000600
18 Sloan, Rogan-Joe NZLOT130001300
1 Suazo, Benedict NZLOT195201952
27 Viray, Yurri NZL100001000
10 Williams, Matt NZLIN154101541
20 Yang, Raymond NZL125101251