Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
19 Armstrong, John F NZLOT133316961333
7 Christie, Jonno NZLOT172217551722
17 Clarkson, Robert D NZLOT139916291399
12 Dixon, Aidan NZLOT149901499
11 Gold, Hamish R NZLOT151517091515
10 Grant, Tyne NZLOT155816871558
2 Johnson, Quentin J F NZLOTCM194819261948
6 King, Mathew J NZLOT191519431915
5 Lamont, Iain NZLOT191819181918
13 Lee, Oliver NZLOT149417801494
9 Lobb, Oscar NZLOT166017751660
15 Loretan, Alf NZLOT146416771464
1 Nedyhalov, Olefsandr NZLOT203102031
16 Peng, Kerry (Haiyan) NZLOT142718491427
20 Reid, David M NZLOT123715891237
18 Samuel, Scott NZLOT137116171371
14 Southgate, Brent NZLOT147117201471
8 Stewart, Ezekiel NZLOT170817661708
3 Suazo, Benedict NZLOT194419161944
4 Suggate, Romero NZLOT193218351932